Yates and Others

 Maplewood Cemetery, Madison, IN, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 40.11560, Longitude: -85.66440

Notes:
40.11560, Longitude: -85.66440

Also known as: Bolivar Cemetery, East Maplewood Cemetery, Old Maplewood Cemetery, Thorpe Cemetery, West Maplewood Cemetery, West Point Cemetery