Yates and Others

 Old Town Cemetery, Claiborne, LA, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 32.93810, Longitude: -93.13890

Notes:
32.93810, Longitude: -93.13890

Old Town Cemetery
Also known as: Old Haynesville Cemetery