Yates and Others

 Rountree Cemetery Cook Co., GA, Cook, GA, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 31.18778, Longitude: -83.51611

Notes:
31.18778, Longitude: -83.51611


Evergreen Baptist Church Cemetery
Also known as: Roundtree Cemetery