Yates and Others

 Rose Hill Cemetery, Rifle, Garfield Co., CO, Rifle, Garfield, CO, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 39.53810, Longitude: -107.77420

Notes:
39.53810, Longitude: -107.77420

Also known as: Rifle Cemetery