Yates and Others

 St. Johns Cemetery, Logansport, Cass, IN, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 40.73506, Longitude: -86.42282

Notes:
40.73506, Longitude: -86.42282

Saint Johns Cemetery
Also known as: Elias Shideler Cemetery, Old Shideler Cemetery