Yates and Others

 Summit Ridge Cemetery, Delores, Montezuma, CO, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 37.45270, Longitude: -108.50050

Notes:
37.45270, Longitude: -108.50050

Summit Ridge Cemetery
Also known as: Delores Cemetery, Sunset Memorial Gardens