Yates and Others

 Haven Hill Cemetery Adair Co., KY, Adair, KY, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 37.10830, Longitude: -85.28170

Notes:
37.10830, Longitude: -85.28170

Haven Hill Cemetery
Also known as: New Columbia Cemetery