Yates and Others

 Hammondsville Cemetery, Hart, KY, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 37.41600, Longitude: -85.79740

Notes:
37.41600, Longitude: -85.79740

Hammondsville Cemetery
Also known as: Bacon Creek Baptist Cemetery