Yates and Others

 Union Cemetery # 2, Nobob, Barren Co., KY, Nobob, Barren, KY, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 36.87580, Longitude: -85.78320

Notes:
36.87580, Longitude: -85.78320
Also known as: Holtzclaw Family Burying Ground