Yates and Others

 Colorado State Veterans Cemetery, Rio Grande, CO, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 37.57750, Longitude: -106.09814

Notes:
37.57750, Longitude: -106.09814

Colorado State Veterans Center at Homelake Cemeter
Also known as: Colorado State Veterans Cemetery, Homelake Cemetery, Soldiers and Sailors Home Cemetery