Yates and Others

 East Greenbush Cemetery, East Greenbush, Rensselaer, NY, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 42.58837, Longitude: -73.69957

Notes:
aka: East Greenbush Reformed Church Cemetery; 42.58837, -73.69957