Yates and Others

 Sunset Cemetery, Quincy, Adams, IL, USA


Latitude: 39.96221, Longitude: -91.40582 | Click to get directions to Sunset Cemetery

Notes:
39.96221, -91.40582

aka: Illinois Veterans Home Cemetery, Soldiers and Sailors Cemetery, Veterans Cemetery