Yates and Others

 Old Freedom Cemetery, Brodhead, Rockcastle, KY, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 37.34034, Longitude: -84.39139

Notes:
37.34034, Longitude: -84.39139

Old Freedom Cemetery
Also known as: Roberts Cemetery