Yates and Others

 Old Cambridge City Cemetery, Cambridge, Guernsey, OH, USA


Latitude: 40.02185, Longitude: -81.58547 | Click to get directions to Old Cambridge City Cemetery

Notes:
40.02185, -81.58547

Cambridge City Cemetery
Also known as: Old Cambridge City Cemetery, Old City Cemetery, South Cemetery