Yates and Others

 Park Lawn Cemetery, The Dalles, Wasco, OR, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 45.57167, Longitude: -121.17378

Notes:
aka: IOOF Parklawn Cemetery, Odd Fellows Parklawn Cemetery, Three Mile Odd Fellows Cemetery, Veterans Cemetery; 45.57167, -121.17378