Yates and Others

 Saint Johns Cemetery, Logansport, Cass, IN, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 40.73506, Longitude: -86.42282

Notes:
Also known as: Elias Shideler Cemetery, Old Shideler Cemetery
40.73506, -86.42282