Yates and Others

 Dukes Cemetery, Westville, Vermilion, IL, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 40.0499382, Longitude: -87.6253662
Dukes Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Blakeney Cemetery, Brooks Point Cemetery; This cemetery is located back behind fields, in a wooded area, with no easy path to it. This cemetery is also known as Brooks Point Cemetery and Blakeney Cemetery.